World's End Harem

  • 13
  • 1
  • 10
World's End Harem
Alternative Name:
El harén del fin del mundo Shuumatsu no Harem 終末のハーレム 终末的后宫 종말의 하렘
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Drama Mystery Romance Sci-fi Tragedy
Type :
Japanese
Total Views:
0
Subscribe
Full Chapter List
  • The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love?

Author & Artist
Rate This Manga

Please only give your honest opinion after you've read it yourself. Thanks.

 

If you liked this manga you can share it with your friends.

Read World's End Harem Online

DISCUSSION TOPICS

Sponsored Website




CHATBOX

DONATE

If you can afford to, please consider a donation... We need it for buying raws and more manpower to release faster.

RMT Team

DONATE

POPULAR MANGA

See all