Zettai Karen Children

  • 5
  • 2
  • 6
Zettai Karen Children
Alternative Name:
Absolutely Lovely Children, Lovely Children, Absolute Lovely Children
Status:
Ongoing
Categories:
Action Comedy Ecchi Shounen Supernatural
Type :
Japanese
Total Views:
953,508
Subscribe
Full Chapter List
  • It's the 21st century, and the number of ESPers continues to increase. They are active in the military, diplomacy, politics, and in other places. They hold the key for global competition. A country that controls ESP can control the world! However individuals who posses higher than Level 4 are less than 3% of the population. There are only three Level 7 people who have government contracts. These three are Kaoru, Aoi, and Shiho, ten-year old girls, who work for B.A.B.E.L. With the guidance of Kouichi Minamoto , a twenty-year old genius, they catch criminals and evil ESPers. However even with all that, Minamoto still has to deal with there unruly and troublesome behavior. keep hanging in there Minamoto!
Author & Artist
Rate This Manga

Please only give your honest opinion after you've read it yourself. Thanks.

 

If you liked this manga you can share it with your friends.

Comments
Read Zettai Karen Children Online

DISCUSSION TOPICS

Sponsored Website

Sponsored Website


CHATBOX

DONATION BOX

If you can afford to, please consider a donation... We need it for buying raws and more manpower to release faster.

RMT Team

Donate with Bitcoin
Donate with Bitcoin

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

See all

POPULAR MANGA

See all

Latest Comments